OPEN LETTER: Save the Berlin Memorial to the Murdered Sinti and Roma of Europe!

To:
Joe Chialo, Berlin Senator for Culture and Community
Manja Schreiner, Berlin Senator for Mobility, Transport, Climate Protection and the Environment

12th October 2023

Foto: ©Marko Priske


SAVE THE MEMORIAL!

815 Unterschriften

>>> View the list of signatories here <<<


The memorial to the Sinti and Roma of Europe murdered under National Socialism in Berlin is in imminent danger. Deutsche Bahn is putting pressure on the Berlin Senate to approve a new S-Bahn line directly under the memorial.

For the so-called S21, old trees on a large scale would have to give way, which are central to Dani Karavan’s artistic vision. Without these trees, the unique atmosphere and tranquility of the memorial site between the Reichstag building and the Brandenburg Gate would be permanently destroyed.

For the Sinti and Roma minority, the memorial is a sensitive place of remembrance of the victims‘ suffering and their own loss – a symbolic grave.

„My father, my mother, my sisters and my little brother were murdered in Nazi extermination camps and have no grave where I could go and lay flowers. A place where I can stand still and be with them in my thoughts. That is a great loss. I considered this memorial to be my family’s grave. […] I call on those who are planning the route of the new S-Bahn to take into account the wishes of the Sinti and Roma community in Germany and beyond. The only good solution is an alternative route so that our monument is not damaged and peace is guaranteed. […] Leave our monument untouched so that our dead may find their eternal rest.“

Zoni Weisz

Thus Zoni Weisz 2021, who as a child survived the genocide of the Sinti and Roma in the Netherlands and lost his entire family.
With the memorial, the Federal Republic of Germany symbolically acknowledges its responsibility for the crimes committed against the Sinti and Roma. Its erection in the heart of Berlin is a centerpiece of historical and political responsibility in the present, in Germany as well as in Europe, a memorial against forgetting. The genocide was only recognized in the Federal Republic of Germany in 1982, and it took thirty more years of political struggle before the memorial could be inaugurated in 2012 – 67 years after the end of the Second World War and 20 years after the first declaration of intent by the federal government to erect such a memorial.
In the summer of 2020, the public and the members of the Sinti and Roma minority learned through the press about the planned construction of the S 21 suburban railway line and the associated encroachment on the memorial.

After numerous protests and negotiations, the „variant 12h“ was finally presented as a „compromise proposal“. But this too entails the felling of a large part of the surrounding trees and thus the destruction of the overall work of art. Israeli architect Dani Karavan, creator of the memorial, said before his death in May 2021:

„The trees are an integral part of the memorial and a crucial element of the atmosphere I wanted to create. If the trees are altered in any way, the clearing will lose its features and the unique atmosphere of the memorial will be damaged. Any change to the trees would destroy the memorial’s seclusion from the city and drastically affect its function as a place for contemplation and meditation.“

Dani Karavan, creator of the memorial

The Foundation Memorial to the Murdered Jews of Europe, which is also responsible for the Memorial to the Sinti and Roma of Europe Murdered under National Socialism, states that with »variant 12h« it would no longer be able to ensure its legal mandate, the remembrance of the murdered Sinti and Roma of Europe and their appreciation, in a suitable manner.

The Berlin government now wants to press ahead with the construction plans. With only a week’s notice, representatives of Sinti and Roma NGOs, Noa Karavan, daughter of Dani Karavan, and the Monument Foundation were invited to a meeting on 28 September. By 13 October, »concrete proposals for improvements to the present proposal (construction variant 12h)« are to be submitted. The Berlin Senate’s goal is a »rapid commitment to variant 12h in order to avoid ongoing costs and estimated construction cost increases in the millions«. Alternative routes that would leave the memorial to the Sinti and Roma untouched are no longer being considered for cost reasons.

Are we allowing the interests of Deutsche Bahn, legal successor to the Deutsche Reichsbahn, which transported the victims to the concentration and extermination camps, to destroy the memory of the dead?

We the undersigned and the majority of the Sinti and Roma reject the proposal!

It irrevocably destroys the memorial to the murdered Sinti and Roma of Europe.

It dishonors the victims, the survivors and their descendants.

It fundamentally attacks the commitment of German society to the memory of past crimes.

It is not the task of the affected minority to look for alternative solutions for variant 12h, but the moral and political obligation of all Germans to stand up for the integrity of the monument.

We call on the Berlin Senate not to take any further steps until a route is found that leaves the monument untouched in its entirety.

First signatory:

  • Hava Karavan, Wife of Dani Karavan
  • Noa Karavan-Cohen, Daughter of Dani Karavan
  • Tamar Karavan, Daughter of Dani Karavan
  • Yael Karavan, Daughter of Dani Karavan
  • Hamze Bytyçi, Chairman of RomaTrial e.V.
  • Romeo Franz, Member of the European Parliament
  • Uwe Neumärker, Director of the Foundation Memorial to the Murdered Jews of Europe
  • Alexandra Senfft, Writer
  • Daniel Strauß, Director of RomnoKher

As well as:

  • Robert Abzug, Holocaust scholar, emeritus professor of history at the University of Texas USA
  • Dragoljub Ackovic, Member of Parliament of Serbia and Researcher of the Genocide on Roma and Sinti
  • Ulf Aminde, Professor, Weissensee Academy of Art Berlin
  • Carla de Andrade Hurst, Management Board oft he Initiative of Black People in Germany (ISD)
  • Joviza Arvanitelli, Association of German Sinti and Roma, Baden-Württemberg State Association (Verband Deutscher Sinti und Roma, Landesverband Baden-Württemberg)
  • Delal Atmaca, Executive Director of the Dachverband der Migrantinnenorganisationen e.V. (Umbrella Organisation of Migrant Women’s Organisations)
  • Besnik Avdosoji, Director Iniciativa 6, Kosovo
  • Tayo Awosusi-Onutor, Chairwoman of the Board RomaniPhen e.V.
  • Lynhan Balatbat-Helbock, Co-managing director SAVVY Contemporary
  • Osman Balić, Chairman of the Board, Liga Roma / SKRUG, Serbia
  • Daniel Barenboim
  • Simone Barrientos, Former Member of the German Bundestag, President of the Louise Aston Society
  • Sebastian Barry, Writer, Ireland
  • Stéphane Bauer, Director of Kunstraum Kreuzberg/Bethanien
  • Natalie Bayer, Director of the FHXB Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Museum
  • Iris Berben
  • Una Berisa, Editor, journalist, Romani program of Radio Belgrade
  • Wolfgang Benz, historian, former director of the Centre for Research on Antisemitism, Berlin
  • William Bila, President of La Voix des Rroms, France
  • Eroll Bilibani, Film producer/photographer, DokuFest Kosovo
  • Marianne Birthler, former Commissioner for the Stasi Files
  • Nizaqete Bislimi-Hošo, Chairwoman of the Federal Roma Association (Bundes Roma Verband e.V.)
  • Jonny Böhmer, 2nd Chairman of the Counselling Centre for Sinti and Roma Lower Saxony (Beratungsstelle für Sinti und Roma Niedersachsen)
  • Lena Brasch, director and author
  • Candice Breitz, Artist and Professor (HBK Braunschweig)
  • Christoph Brockhaus, art historian, former director of Wilhelm Lembruch Museum, Duisburg
  • Ethel Brooks, Historian, Chair, Women’s, Gender and Sexuality Studies, Rutgers University, USA
  • Felix Büchner, Managing Director Freies Musikzentrum München
  • Daniel Buren, artist, France
  • Mirano Cavaljeti-Richter, Opera tenor and survivor of the genocide of the Sinti and Roma of Europe
  • Kasm Cesmedi, 1st Chairman of the Regional Council of Roma North Rhine-Westphalia
  • Pablo Charlemoine, musician
  • Martin Collins, Co-Director, Pavee Point Traveller and Roma Centre, Dublin, Ireland
  • Ioana Constantinescu, independent filmmaker
  • Leah Carola Czollek, Director of the Institute Social Justice und Radical Diversity
  • Max Czollek, author and curator
  • Hysni Çylangji, Rromani Baxt, Albania
  • Darija Davidović, CPPD member, theatre and cultural scientist, research associate at the Bern University of the Arts
  • Tahir Della, spokesperson of the Initiative of Black People in Germany (ISD) and board member of Decolonize Berlin
  • Alexander Diepold, Managing Director Madhouse, Munich
  • Murat Dikenci, Artistic Director Studio Я – Maxim Gorki Theatre
  • Marko Dinic, writer and publicist, Vienna
  • Sharon Dodua Otoo, writer
  • Övül Ö. Durmusoglu, Curator, Writer and Professor for Art in Discourse HBK Braunschweig, Berlin
  • Debórah Dwork, Director, Center for the Study of the Holocaust, Genocide, and Crimes Against Humanity. City University of New York
  • Karim El-Helaifi, Chairman of the Board of “neue deutsche organisationen – das postmigrantische Netzwerk e.V.” and Chairman of the Board of “Schülerpaten Dachverband e.V.”
  • Kenan Emini, Chairman of the Board of the Roma Center Göttingen
  • Henny Engels, Federal Board of the Lesbian and Gay Association in Germany (LSVD)
  • Jeremy Esser, Schwetzingen, former member of the state parliament
  • Cayetano Fernández, Co-founder Kale Amenge, Portugal
  • Peter Forrest, Director, ROTA – Roma Organization Training Advocacy, UK
  • Jo Frank, Director of the Coalition for Pluralistic Public Discourse
  • Mario Franz, Managing Director of the Lower Saxony Counselling Centre for Sinti and Roma (Niedersächsische Beratungsstelle für Sinti und Roma), Speaker of Lower Saxony Association of German Sinti (Sächsischer Verband deutscher Sinti)
  • Stefan Fulst-Blei, Member of the Baden-Württemberg Parliament
  • Edis Galushi, Executive Director of NGO Cultiply, Kosovo
  • Andrea Genest, Director of the Ravensbrück Memorial (Gedenkstätte Ravensbrück) / Deputy Director of the Brandenburg Memorials Foundation (Stiftung Brandenburgische Gedenkstätten)
  • Daniel Arkadij Gerzenberg, poet and pianist
  • Adrienne Goehler, former Senator for Science, Research, Culture
  • Jan Grabowski, Professor of History, University of Ottawa
  • Katharina Graf-Janoska, Author and editor, Austria
  • Elke Gryglewski, Executive Director, Lower Saxony Memorials Foundation, Director Bergen-Belsen Memorial Site
  • Jordi Guixé, Scientific director of the European Observatory on Memories (EUROM) of the University of Barcelona Solidarity Foundation
  • Noa K. Ha, urban and racism researcher
  • Thomas Hacker, Spokesman for the Stolpersteine Initiative for Augsburg and the surrounding area
  • Murat Haliti, Chachipe a.s.b.l, Denmark
  • Avdo Hamit, Lokhar e Dukh e.V.
  • Gabriele Hammermann, Director of the Dachau Concentration Camp Memorial (KZ-Gedenkstätte Dachau)
  • Ian Hancock, Chair of Porrajmos Remembrance Committee, American Romani Alliance Inc.
  • Dislo Benjamin Harter, Integration Advisory Board for Sinti and Roma in Offenburg
  • Jörg Heiser, Executive Director of the Institute Art in Context at the University of the Arts (UdK) in Berlin
  • Jens Hellmann, Chairman of the State Association of Sinti and Roma Thuringia
  • Derviş Hızarcı, Board Chairman of the Kreuzberger Initiative gegen Antisemitismus – KIgA e.V.
  • Carol Höllenreiner für Mano Höllenreiner, Survivor of the genocide of the Sinti and Roma of Europe
  • Thomas Hoppe, Folkwang University of Arts
  • Kei Horikoshi, director, Spatial Design & Art Co., Japan
  • Aladár Horváth, President, Roma Parliament – Civil Rights Movement of Hungary
  • Lena Inowlocki, Senior Professor Institute of Sociology, Department of Social Sciences, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main
  • Veronique Jaeger, owner and director of Galerie Jeanne Bucher Jaeger, Paris & Lisbon
  • Amdrïta Jakupi, Psychotherapist, Chairwoman of the Board save space e.V., Cologne
  • Michel Jaouën, architect, urban planner, président of „Association Axe Majeur de Cergy-Pontoise”, France
  • Azir Jašari, Journalist, Serbia
  • Frank Jong, journalist, podcaster „Halbe Katoffl“
  • Elizabeta Jonuz, Professor of Sociology, Hanover University of Applied Sciences and Arts, member of the former Independent Commission on Antiziganism
  • Gianni Jovanovic, Activist, Moderator
  • Željko Jovanović, Director of the Open Society Roma Initiatives Office
  • Anna Kaminsky, Director of the Federal Foundation for the Reappraisal of the SED Dictatorship
  • Anish Kapoor, Artist, London, UK
  • Manfred Kern, Schwetzingen, former member of the state parliament
  • Basil Kerski, Direktor Europejski Centrum Solidarności, Danzig
  • Axel Klausmeier, Director and Board Member of the Berlin Wall Memorial Foundation (Stiftung Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer)
  • Brian Klug, Honorary Fellow in Social Philosophy, Campion Hall, University of Oxford
  • Kazuko Koike, Professor Emeritus, Musashino Art University Tokyo, Japan
  • Marion Kollbach, filmmaker and salonière of the Jewish Salon Berlin
  • Werner Konitzer, philosopher
  • Andreas Kossert, historian, Berlin
  • Ilko-Sascha Kowalczuk, historian
  • Peter Kraus, Youth Representative of the Sinti Alliance Germany e.V.
  • Ursula Krechel, writer, holder of the Order of Merit of the Federal Republic of Germany
  • Agnes Krumwiede, former member of parliament, diploma musician
  • Andrea Kuhn, Director of the Nuremberg International Human Rights Film Festival
  • Stephanie Kuhnen, author and journalist
  • Jasmina Kuhnke, author and writer
  • Şeyda Kurt, author
  • Hristo Kyuchukov, Vorstand Roma Zentrum für interkulturellen Dialog e. V.
  • Lagergemeinschaft DACHAU, Presidium
  • Peter Langer, European Danube Academy
  • Shermin Langhoff, theatre maker
  • Lindy Larsson, actor
  • Kelly Laubinger, Co-Chairwoman of the Federal Association of Sinti and Roma (Bundesvereinigung Sinti und Roma)
  • Janko Lauenberger, author and guitarist „Sinti Swing Berlin
  • Stephan Lauster, Indus Kunst und Kultur der Sinti und Roma e. V., Stuttgart
  • Damian James Le Bas, Author, former editor of Travellers‘ Times, UK
  • Delaine Le Bas, artist
  • Klaus Lederer, Member of the Berlin Parliament, former mayor and senator
  • Jakob Lehmann, Board of Directors of the Association of German Sinti and Roma Landesverband Baden-Württemberg
  • Verena Lehmann, Board Member of the Hildegard Lagrenne Foundation
  • Christoph Leucht, Hildegard Lagrenne Foundation
  • Gila Lustiger, Author
  • Lech Majewski, filmmaker, Poland
  • Wolfgang Mayer-Ernst, Chairman of the Working Group Sinti/Roma and Churches in Baden-Württemberg
  • Colum McCann, writer, Ireland
  • Jana Mechelhoff-Herezi, Foundation Memorial to the Murdered Jews of Europe, historian, member of the former Independent Commission on Antiziganism
  • Sead Memeti, Member of the Board, Rom e.V., Cologne
  • Wilhelm Mettbach, Chairman of the Sinti Union Düsseldorf e.V.
  • Helmut Metzner, Executive Director of the Magnus Hirschfeld Federal Foundation
  • Barbara Meyer, Managing Director of S27 – Art and Education
  • Franz and Petra Michalski, survivors of the Holocaust against European Jews
  • Migrationsrat Berlin e.V., Board of Directors
  • Małgorzata Mirga-Tas, artist
  • Martina Mittenhuber, Head of Human Rights Office & Equal Opportunities Office, Mayor’s Office, City of Nuremberg
  • Claude Mollard, Special Adviser to the Chairman of the Institut du monde arabe (Arab World Institute), Paris
  • Márcia Moser, Contact Person for Antidiscrimination, Darmstadt
  • Samson Munn, Fulbright Specialist in Peace and Reconciliation Studies USA, Founder of The Austrian Encounter, Son of Holocaust survivors
  • Jean-Jacques Neuer, Counsel of the Picasso Administration, Brancusi Estate, Yves Klein Estate, Arman Estate, the Giacometti Foundation, Paris, France
  • Jeffrey Newman, Emeritus Rabbi, Finchley Reform Synagogue, London
  • Jud Nirenberg, Vice President of National Roma Centrum, North Macedonia and Director of Justice for Our Neighbors-New England, USA
  • Maria Nooke, Commissioner of the Land of Brandenburg for the Study of the Repercussions of the Communist Dictatorship
  • Stefan Oberdorfer, founder and manager of Hemperium GmbH, Ulm
  • Burhan Osmani, Union Des Rroms De L’ex Yougoslave En Diaspora, France
  • Necati Öziri, Autor
  • Pilar Parcerisas, President „Angelus Novus“ Foundation, Portbou, Spain
  • Judah Passow, Photographer, London, UK
  • Veronika Patočková, Treasurer RomaTrial and cultural producer
  • Gudrun Perko, Professor, Potsdam University of Applied Sciences
  • Patricia Pientka, historian
  • René Pollesch, Artistic Director Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz
  • Grattan Puxon, co-initiator and General Secretary of the First World Roma Congress
  • Daut Qulangji, Romtegra, Kosovo
  • Django Heinrich Reinhardt, Chairman of the Regional Council of German Sinti and Roma, Rhineland-Palatinate (Landesrates Deutscher Sinti und Roma, Rheinland-Pfalz)
  • Peter Richter, Chairman of the Sinti Alliance Germany North Rhine-Westphalia e.V. (Sinti Allianz Deutschland NRW e.V.)
  • Emilia Roig, Founder and Executive Director of Center for Intersectional Justice
  • Christian Rosenberg, First Chairman, Sinti Association for the Promotion of Children Youth (Sinti-Verein zur Förderung von Kindern Jugendlichen e.V.)
  • Eve Rosenhaft, Professor Emerita of German Historical Studies, University of Liverpool
  • Michael Rothberg, The 1939 Society Samuel Goetz Chair in Holocaust Studies at UCLA, USA
  • Sara Roy, Harvard University, daughter of Holocaust survivors
  • Monika Rydiger, Art historian & curator, International Cultural Centre Kraków, Poland
  • Jürgen Sand, Chartered Accountant, Tax Adviser
  • Ernst Schilling, Chairman of Sozialverband VdK, South Baden District
  • Lisa Marei Schmidt, Director of the Brücke Museum, Berlin
  • Manja Schuecker-Weiss, Member of the Board Federal Association of Sinti and Roma (Bundesvereinigung der Sinti und Roma e.V.), Member of the Board Advisory Board Lower Saxony Counselling Centre for Sinti and Roma (Niedersächsische Beratungsstelle für Sinti und Roma e.V.)
  • Uwe Schwabe, Chairman of the Board Archiv Bürgerbewegung Leipzig e.V.
  • Gesine Schwan, Berlin Gouvernance Platform
  • Fritz Schwarzbäcker, Chairman of the Augsburg Remembrance Workshop (ErinnerungsWerkstatt Augsburg)
  • Oliver Sears, Holocaust Awareness Ireland
  • Tatja Seibt, actress, Berlin
  • Dzoni Sichelschmidt, 1st Chairman ROMED-Deutschland e.V. Hamburg
  • Simonida Selimovic, Artist, Executive Board Romano Svato, Vienna
  • Jeanette Shiferaw, Executive Director Ausblick e.V., Berlin
  • Mekonnen Shiferaw, Executive Director Babel e.V., Berlin
  • Gereon Sievernich, former director of Martin-Gropius-Bau, Berlin
  • Sonia Simmenauer, artist agent and salonière of the Jewish Salon Berlin
  • Herman Simon, Founding Director Foundation New Synagogue Berlin – Centrum Judaicum
  • Jörg Skriebeleit, Director of the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Site
  • Wilhelm Solms, German Studies
  • Frank Dabba Smith, Rabbi, Leo Baeck College and Brent Multifaith Forum (London, UK)
  • Genoveva Dlimcheva Sotirova, Activist and Freelancer, Bulgaria
  • Wolfram Stender, Professor of Sociology, Hanover University of Applied Sciences and Arts, member of the former Independent Commission on Antiziganism
  • Yale Strom, filmmaker, musician, composer, writer and photographer, USA
  • Bartłomiej Struzik, Vice-rector for cooperation, Jan Matejko Academy of Fine Arts, Krakow, Poland
  • Silke Stürmer, Pastor and representative for cooperation with Sinti and Roma of the Evangelical Church in Württemberg
  • Rita Süssmuth, former President of the German Parliament
  • Sabin Tambrea, actor
  • Gün Tank, author
  • Kemal Vural Tarlan, General Coordinator of Kırkayak Kültür – Dom Research Center, Turkey
  • Mark Terkessidis, Freelance author and migration researcher
  • Marlo Thormann, Chairman of the Sinti Union Schleswig-Holstein
  • Sarah Tsehaye, Singer and anti-racism coach, Cologne
  • Melinda Trueblood-Stimpson, Khalo Vardo Anarchist Collective, USA
  • Johannes Tuchel, Professor of Political Science
  • Anja Tuckermann, writer, Berlin
  • Mikhaylo Tyaglyy, Ukrainian Center for Holocaust Studies, Kyiv Ukraine
  • Martin Ulmer, Managing Director of the Gäu-Neckar-Alb e.V. Memorial Association
  • Juice Vamosi, Founder KaskoSan Roma Charity, UK
  • Friedrich Veitl, Publisher, Metropol Verlag
  • Esma Veselovski, Roma activist, Serbia
  • Agnes Vince, State architect & urban planner, director of Coastal Conservatory, Ministry of Ecology, Sustainable Development and Energy, France
  • Annette Dorothea Weber, freelance director and board member of Community art e.V.
  • Oskar Weiss, Chairman of the Sinti Alliance Germany (Sinti Allianz Deutschland e.V.)
  • Giovanni Weiß, Second Chairman, Sinti Association for the Promotion of Children Youth (Sinti-Verein zur Förderung von Kindern Jugendlichen e.V.)
  • Jane Weiß, Private lecturer, Iniromnja, member of the former Independent Commission on Antiziganism
  • Melanie Joschla Weiß, Kelipe e.V.
  • Michael Weiß, Deputy Chairman of the Rhineland-Palatinate Regional Council of German Sinti and Roma (Landesrat Deutscher Sinti und Roma Rheinland-Pfalz)
  • Gerd Weisskirchen, Former Member of Parliament (SPD)
  • Zoni Weisz, Florist, survivor of the genocide of the Sinti and Roma of Europe
  • Donata Wenders
  • Wim Wenders
  • Lukas Welz, Chairman of the Board of AMCHA Deutschland e.V.
  • Manuel Werner, Counselling Centre for Equal Participation Nürtingen of the VDSR-BW
  • Michael Wildt, Historian, Berlin
  • Working Group for Intergenerational Consequences of the Holocaust, former PAKH, Board of Directors
  • Oliver von Wrochem, Director Neuengamme Concentration Camp Memorial (KZ-Gedenkstätte Neuengamme), Chairman Hamburg Memorials and Learning Places Foundation (Stiftung Hamburger Gedenkstätten und Lernorte)
  • Mirjam Zadoff, Director NS Documentation Centre Munich

(As of 11.10.2023, 23:00)

Newest signatories:
815 Ms. Aarti Kriplani Jun 04, 2024
814 Ms. Paula Vladimirescu Mai 28, 2024
813 Mr. Falco Hander Mai 28, 2024
812 Mx. Edis Branntwein Mai 27, 2024
811 Ms. Elisabeth Hütte Mai 26, 2024
810 Ms. Anne Rauch Mai 26, 2024
809 Mr. Allan Onwuka African Refugee Infopoint Mai 25, 2024
808 Ms. Ida Dotty Verbist artist Mai 21, 2024
807 Mrs. Harumi Vogel Mai 18, 2024
806 Ms. Ursula Varchmin VVNMitglied Mai 18, 2024
805 Ms. Monika Köller Apr 23, 2024
804 Mrs. Ursula Groß Apr 12, 2024
803 Mr. Daniel Miosga Mrz 08, 2024
802 Ms. Stefanie Endlich freelanced author Feb 22, 2024
801 Ms. Rebecca Ajnwojner Feb 01, 2024
800 Ms. Marie Yan Jan 27, 2024
799 Ms. TEst TEst Testorga Jan 15, 2024
798 Ms. Sara Branco Jan 07, 2024
797 Mx. Lena Wegmann Urban Researcher Jan 04, 2024
796 Ms. Constanze Jaiser zeitlupe - Regional Office for Education, Integration, and Democracy (RAA) Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Jan 03, 2024
795 Ms. Pauline Rockman Melbourne Holocaust Museum, Australia Jan 01, 2024
794 Ms. Alan Berkowitz Holocaust, Genocide, & Human Rights Education Advocate Jan 01, 2024
793 Mr. Edward Hillel None Jan 01, 2024
792 Ms. Sonja Lamer Dez 30, 2023
791 Ms. Kimberly Ballaro Director, The Holocaust Education Resource and Outreach Center Dez 30, 2023
790 Ms. Peninah Zilberman FOUNDER &CEO, FUNDATIA TARBUT SIGHET, ROMANIA Dez 30, 2023
789 Ms. Yael Miller Dez 30, 2023
788 Ms. Mitchell R. Miller Mitchell R. Miller, Attorney at Law Dez 29, 2023
787 Dr. Vladimir Levin Center for Jewish Art, Hebrew University of Jerusalem Dez 29, 2023
786 Ms. Phyllis Miller www.ThinEdgeOfTheWedge.com Dez 29, 2023
785 Dr. William Shulman President-Emeritus, AHO Dez 29, 2023
784 Mrs. Civin Nancy Association of Holocaust Organizations Dez 29, 2023
783 Ms. Siobhan Leddy Dez 29, 2023
782 Ms. Laura Nettelroth HR Dez 28, 2023
781 Ms. Marlo Thormann Sinti Union Schleswig - Holstein Dez 28, 2023
780 Ms. Irene Bello Dez 28, 2023
779 Mr. Henni Schule Dez 28, 2023
778 Ms. Farina Hoffmann Dez 27, 2023
777 Mx. Magdalena Weidemann Dez 27, 2023
776 Ms. Boutheina Korchani Dez 27, 2023
775 Mr. Ori Tsameret Programming & Education Director, Tucson Jewish Museum & Holocaust Center Dez 26, 2023
774 Mr. Paul Bendix Dez 26, 2023
773 Ms. Sara Kralova Dez 25, 2023
772 Ms. Viktoria Cichoń Dez 25, 2023
771 Ms. Therese Klapper Dez 25, 2023
770 Ms. Alexander Karschnia andcompany&Co. Dez 25, 2023
769 Ms. Chloe Langford Dez 25, 2023
768 Mr. Daniel Bendix Professor, Theologische Hochschule Friedensau Dez 25, 2023
767 Ms. Clarissa Thieme Filmmaker, artist Dez 25, 2023
766 Ms. Lisa Stertz Artist Dez 25, 2023
765 Ms. Julia Meuter Dez 25, 2023
764 Ms. Sophie Eliot Dez 25, 2023
763 Ms. barbara bernardi Artist Dez 24, 2023
762 Ms. Alice Münch Künstlerin Dez 24, 2023
761 Ms. Beth Collar Artist Dez 24, 2023
760 Mr. Riccardo Paratore Dez 24, 2023
759 Mr. Simon Kidane Dez 24, 2023
758 Mr. Andreas Kopp Dez 24, 2023
757 Ms. Riah Knight Actress Dez 24, 2023
756 Dr. Nicolas Blondel Dez 24, 2023
755 Ms. Franziska Zahl Artist Dez 24, 2023
754 Dr. Kathrin Peters Dez 24, 2023
753 Ms. Malva Cepeda Administration Refugee Camp, Hamburg Dez 24, 2023
752 Miss. Dominique Hurth artist Dez 24, 2023
751 Mr. Stefan Gschwendtner Dez 24, 2023
750 Ms. Polina Khan Dez 24, 2023
749 Ms. Katharina Faller Dez 24, 2023
748 Ms. zorana musikic Dez 24, 2023
747 Ms. Emma Stache Dez 24, 2023
746 Ms. Maike Siebels Dez 24, 2023
745 Ms. Helen Hickl Dez 24, 2023
744 Mr. Khashayar Zandyavari Künstler Dez 24, 2023
743 Ms. Anne Barthes Dez 24, 2023
742 Dr. Anna Collar Dez 24, 2023
741 Ms. Florica Gay Dez 24, 2023
740 Ms. Eden Jetschmann Photographer Dez 24, 2023
739 Mx. Dan Goss Member, Communication Workers Union UK Dez 24, 2023
738 Ms. Dagmar Tinschmann-Lichtefeld Dez 24, 2023
737 Mr. Mohammed Chahrour ReachOut Dez 24, 2023
736 Ms. Johann Scharpenack Dez 24, 2023
735 Ms. Veslemøy Rustad Holseter Dez 24, 2023
734 Ms. Alice Haddad Academic researcher Dez 24, 2023
733 Mr. Michael Bednaric Dez 24, 2023
732 Ms. Clara Hausmann Dez 24, 2023
731 Ms. Unnur einarsdottir Dez 24, 2023
730 Ms. Karoline Achilles archivist Dez 24, 2023
729 Mrs. Astrid Förster Teacher Dez 24, 2023
728 Ms. Seda Mimaroglu Dez 24, 2023
727 Ms. Margarita Maximova Artist Dez 24, 2023
726 Ms. Tamara Antonijevic Dez 24, 2023
725 Ms. Maximilian Gödecke Maximilian Gödecke Photography Dez 24, 2023
724 Ms. Linda Paganelli Dez 24, 2023
723 Mr. maik hasenbank Dez 24, 2023
722 Ms. Basma Al-Moyed Dez 24, 2023
721 Mr. Mateo Chacón Pino Associate Researcher / documenta Institut Dez 24, 2023
720 Ms. Melissa Canbaz Dez 24, 2023
719 Mr. Ivor Stodolsky ivor.stodolsky@gmail.com Dez 24, 2023
718 Ms. Alice von Bieberstein HU Berlin Dez 24, 2023
717 Ms. Vivien Cahn Film Dez 24, 2023
716 Mx. Frauke Boggasch Sprecherin bbk berlin Dez 24, 2023
715 Ms. Zoë Claire Miller spokesperson bbk berlin Dez 24, 2023
714 Ms. Wanda Growe Dez 24, 2023
713 Ms. Miriam Siebenstädt Dez 24, 2023
712 Ms. Charlotte Sebes Dez 24, 2023
711 Ms. jee chan Dez 24, 2023
710 Ms. Jana Sprengel Dez 24, 2023
709 Dr. Koshka Duff Assistant Professor in Philosophy, University of Nottingham Dez 24, 2023
708 Mr. Christopher Gylee Dez 24, 2023
707 Mx. R Aslan Dez 24, 2023
706 Dr. Robert Strube Project Manager Dez 24, 2023
705 Ms. Wibke Tiarks artist Dez 24, 2023
704 Mx. Dorian Draper Dez 24, 2023
703 Mr. Michael Chessum Dez 24, 2023
702 Ms. Sumona Dhakal Dez 24, 2023
701 Ms. Zaki Hagins Dez 23, 2023
700 Ms. Eva Angelou Dez 23, 2023
699 Mr. Damian Kahlau Dez 23, 2023
698 Ms. Púca Kerney Dez 23, 2023
697 Mr. Tobias Lindemann Dez 23, 2023
696 Ms. Teresa Steidele Dez 23, 2023
695 Mr. William Martin Institute for Writing and Thinking Dez 23, 2023
694 Ms. Sina Niemeyer Dez 23, 2023
693 Ms. Henrietta Flöper Dez 23, 2023
692 Ms. Chrysta Cherrie Dez 23, 2023
691 Mx. Edna Grewers Student:in Dez 23, 2023
690 Mr. David Pike NEU Official Dez 23, 2023
689 Ms. Aadila Moolla Dez 23, 2023
688 Ms. Karin Vosgueritchian Dez 23, 2023
687 Mr. Adi Singh Dez 23, 2023
686 Ms. Lilly Torosyan Writer; descendant of Armenian Genocide survivors Dez 23, 2023
685 Ms. Susanne Grau Dez 23, 2023
684 Ms. Marie Dzingel Dez 23, 2023
683 Ms. Dawina Sauer Dez 23, 2023
682 Ms. Ksenia Disterhof Dez 23, 2023
681 Mr. Stephan Dathe Dez 23, 2023
680 Ms. Melody Ledwon Erziehungswissenschaftlerin/Übersetzerin Dez 23, 2023
679 Ms. Mari Nagaoka Dez 23, 2023
678 Ms. leah clairz jid Dez 23, 2023
677 Ms. Alexandra Bauer Dez 23, 2023
676 Mr. Max P. Dez 23, 2023
675 Ms. Luise Nübling Dez 23, 2023
674 Mx. youssef gmal eldeen Dez 23, 2023
673 Miss. Laura Tidd PhD Student Dez 23, 2023
672 Dr. Craig Gent Head of Operations, Novara Media Dez 23, 2023
671 Ms. Yohanna Berhe Dez 23, 2023
670 Mx. Hivi Lasu Dez 23, 2023
669 Mx. Tsepo Andreas Bollwinkel Dez 23, 2023
668 Ms. Csilla Veronika Tolnai Dez 23, 2023
667 Mr. Ruairi mcgilligan student Dez 23, 2023
666 Dr. Debora Medeiros Dez 23, 2023
665 Ms. Ute Korthals Dez 23, 2023
664 Ms. Leonore Pfeiffer Dez 23, 2023
663 Ms. Kadidja Rohmann Dez 23, 2023
662 Ms. Luka Haeberle Student Dez 23, 2023
661 Mx. Peer Brügmann Dez 23, 2023
660 Ms. Patricia Grove Privatperson Dez 23, 2023
659 Mr. Antoine Mangion Dez 23, 2023
658 Mx. Anna Koddenbrock Dez 23, 2023
657 Ms. Sophie Groß Dez 22, 2023
656 Ms. Marlene Buhk Dez 22, 2023
655 Ms. Martin Scriba Dez 22, 2023
654 Ms. Marie Gulich Dez 22, 2023
653 Ms. Josefine Gindorf Student Dez 22, 2023
652 Miss. Katharina Kogut Dez 22, 2023
651 Ms. Stefanie Hauser freischaffende Dramaturgin und Kulturvermittlerin Dez 22, 2023
650 Mr. Nils Holger Vogt Dez 22, 2023
649 Ms. Leyli Ahmadizenoz Dez 22, 2023
648 Mx. Mareen Eser Dez 22, 2023
647 Dr. Julia Victoria Dez 22, 2023
646 Mx. Pamela Rischke Dez 22, 2023
645 Ms. Alain Charlemoine CISPM coalition international des sanspapiers et migrants Dez 22, 2023
644 Ms. Olivia Hyunsin Kim Künstlerin Dez 22, 2023
643 Ms. Yasmin Zakouri 10963 Berlin Dez 22, 2023
642 Ms. Chandra-Milena Danielzik Wissenschaftlerin Dez 22, 2023
641 Mx. nahla küsel Dez 22, 2023
640 Ms. Teresa Weber Psychotherapeutin (i.A.) Dez 22, 2023
639 Ms. Larissa Hassoun Dez 22, 2023
638 Dr. Lana Sirri Forum Transregionale Studien Dez 22, 2023
637 Ms. May Zeidani Ndo Dez 22, 2023
636 Ms. Sina Schindker korientation. Netzwerk für Asiatisch-Deutsche Perspektiven e.V. Dez 22, 2023
635 Ms. Natalia Loinaz Projektmanagerin Bildungsarbeit Dez 22, 2023
634 Mx. Yori Gagarim Dez 22, 2023
633 Mx. Sohal Behmanesh Consultant Dez 22, 2023
632 Ms. Michelle Iyekepolor Dez 22, 2023
631 Ms. Paulina Block PhD Student Potsdam University Dez 22, 2023
630 Mx. Malik-Manel Hashim Student, Technische Universität Berlin Dez 22, 2023
629 Ms. Shadia Hashim Dez 22, 2023
628 Ms. Heidi Niggemann Dez 22, 2023
627 Ms. Maria Chariskos Dez 22, 2023
626 Ms. Ruth Schmidt german activist Dez 21, 2023
625 Mr. Johann Wiede Dez 21, 2023
624 Ms. Juana Awad Künstlerische Mitarbeit Weißensee Kunsthochschule Berlin Dez 21, 2023
623 Ms. Ava Houshmand Dez 21, 2023
622 Ms. Nadezda Krasniqi Author Dez 21, 2023
621 Ms. Narmada Saraswati Dez 21, 2023
620 Ms. Petra von der Osten Dez 21, 2023
619 Ms. Stefanie Neumann Dez 20, 2023
618 Mr. Ansgar von der Osten Dez 20, 2023
617 Mr. Simo Kupiainen Dez 20, 2023
616 Ms. Riccardo Schwarz Dez 20, 2023
615 Ms. Eleni Vogiadjis Dancer Dez 20, 2023
614 Ms. Vivienne Moise Dez 20, 2023
613 Mr. Radev Spiewak Dez 20, 2023
612 Ms. Else Höllenreiner Ehefrau von Mano Höllenreiner Holocaust Überlebender Dez 20, 2023
611 Mr. Jonas Grunau Dez 19, 2023
610 Ms. Edith Jurt Generalpriorin der Arenberger Dominikanerinnen Dez 19, 2023
609 Ms. Andrea Grunau Dez 19, 2023
608 Ms. Lydia Karagiannaki Dez 17, 2023
607 Ms. Hermann Malach Kapitän Dez 15, 2023
606 Ms. Susanne Morsi Schule Dez 15, 2023
605 Ms. Rita BECKMANN Sozialarbeit Dez 15, 2023
604 Mrs. Christine Bischatka Dez 15, 2023
603 Mr. Linden Derichs Dez 14, 2023
602 Ms. Leonore Franckenstein Dez 13, 2023
601 Mr. Rolf Sukowski, Dr. Vorsitzender des Vorstands Solidaritätsdienst International (SODI) e.V. Dez 13, 2023
600 Ms. Lara Irrgang Studentin Dez 13, 2023
599 Ms. Mevlija Mosorovic südost Europa Kultur e.V. Dez 13, 2023
598 Ms. Klara Nejezchlebová Lehrerin im Anpassungslehrgang Dez 12, 2023
597 Mr. Leon Hast Selbstständig Dez 12, 2023
596 Ms. Zita Killmann Dez 12, 2023
595 Ms. Tiago Araújo Künstler Dez 12, 2023
594 Mr. Christoph Böhm Dez 12, 2023
593 Ms. Victor Grossman VVN/AfF Dez 07, 2023
592 Ms. Michaela Schulz freelance Dez 07, 2023
591 Ms. Julia Hagenberg Dez 07, 2023
590 Ms. Cia Rinne ADC Memorial Dez 06, 2023
589 Ms. Catherine Johnson Dez 05, 2023
588 Mx. Ragnhild Moerch Dez 05, 2023
587 Mr. Dirk Ludwig Entrepreneur Dez 04, 2023
586 Dr. Peter J. Stauvermann Professor/Changwon National University Dez 03, 2023
585 Ms. Ilona Stauvermann Dez 03, 2023
584 Ms. Johanna Rothe Writer and Social worker Dez 01, 2023
583 Mr. Bassam Imam Retired/Activist Nov 30, 2023
582 Ms. Michaela Steinberger Nov 30, 2023
581 Mr. Gene Tishauer Nov 30, 2023
580 Mr. Dennis Müller Stiftung Stadtmuseum Berlin Nov 29, 2023
579 Ms. Sahra Nell Partizipationsbeauftragte des Berliner Bezirks Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Nov 29, 2023
578 Dr. Fernando Lopez Rodriguez Artist and researcher. Paris 8-Saint Denis University (France) Nov 29, 2023
577 Ms. Julia Franz Kulturen im Kiez e.V. Nov 28, 2023
576 Mx. Sar Starr Nov 27, 2023
575 Ms. kristina gaiser Nov 27, 2023
574 Ms. Maaria Nocetti Manager Nov 27, 2023
573 Ms. Zohar Chamberlain Regev Nov 27, 2023
572 Ms. Alison Peyer Nov 27, 2023
571 Ms. Soma Y'Luz artist Nov 27, 2023
570 Mr. Martin Davey Nov 27, 2023
569 Ms. Julie Reich Student Nov 27, 2023
568 Ms. Katrin Adler Nov 26, 2023
567 Ms. Nathalie Frank Nov 26, 2023
566 Ms. Barbara KANE Nov 26, 2023
565 Mr. bruno neurath-wilson Nov 25, 2023
564 Ms. Dr. Irene Below Kunsthistorikerin Nov 24, 2023
563 Ms. Katja Schickel Nov 24, 2023
562 Mr. Oliver Feldhaus Nov 24, 2023
561 Ms. Ulrike von Pilar Gründungspräsidentin Ärzte ohne Grenzen Nov 24, 2023
560 Ms. Antje Meichsner Künstler:in, Radio- und Filmemacherin Nov 24, 2023
559 Ms. inge lang Nov 24, 2023
558 Ms. Frank Goyke Schriftsteller Nov 24, 2023
557 Ms. Stephanie Jenkins Nov 24, 2023
556 Ms. Rolf Kemnitzer 1. board meber / itz Berlin e.V. Nov 24, 2023
555 Mr. David Buglass Nov 24, 2023
554 Mx. Jesse Xander Nov 24, 2023
553 Ms. Imke Karge Nov 24, 2023
552 Ms. Harriet Jane Breeds Nov 23, 2023
551 Mr. Maurice Grundbacher Nov 23, 2023
550 Ms. Jackie Lederer Nov 22, 2023
549 Ms. Jennifer Littich Student Nov 22, 2023
548 Ms. Carina Böckle Nov 21, 2023
547 Ms. Kerry O'Donnell Nov 21, 2023
546 Ms. Hughes Hughes Mental Health Organization Nov 21, 2023
545 Dr. Shannonbrooke Murphy Endowed Chair in Human Rights, St Thomas University, CANADA Nov 21, 2023
544 Ms. Aiten Simixhiu Bitri Lawyer Nov 21, 2023
543 Miss. Ruth Stanley Nov 21, 2023
542 Ms. Svea Winkler Nov 21, 2023
541 Ms. Anita Block Nov 21, 2023
540 Dr. Ciarán Hennessy Citizen Nov 21, 2023
539 Ms. Anke Heiser Community Mediator Nov 21, 2023
538 Mr. Jason Gaffney Individual Nov 21, 2023
537 Ms. Róisín Ní Fhrighil Nov 20, 2023
536 Mr. Damien Korzen Nov 20, 2023
535 Mx. Maren Petersen Nov 20, 2023
534 Dr. David Heap University of Western Ontario Nov 20, 2023
533 Mr. David Landau Nov 20, 2023
532 Miss. Renata Plachetkova project manager Nov 20, 2023
531 Dr. Iris Wachsmuth RAA-MV Fachstelle geflüchtete Rom*nja aus der Ukraine Nov 20, 2023
530 Ms. Alain PENSA Nov 20, 2023
529 Mr. Sunny omwenyeke Nov 19, 2023
528 Mr. Richard Kuper Nov 19, 2023
527 Ms. Amanda Sebestyen Retired co-ordinator, Europe-Roma Nov 19, 2023
526 Ms. Jonathan Rosenhead British Committee for the Universities of Palestine Nov 19, 2023
525 Mr. Davis & Rhonda Costas-Mirza Educator/Artist Nov 19, 2023
524 Mr. David Parsons Nov 19, 2023
523 Ms. Fleur Behrendt Nov 19, 2023
522 Ms. Elizabeth Hill Canadian-Cuban FriendshipAssociation Toronto Nov 19, 2023
521 Mrs. ILDIKO NOVA RomaTrial Nov 19, 2023
520 Mr. Nico Berghuis Retired lecturer Nov 19, 2023
519 Mrs. Renée De Bruin Nov 19, 2023
518 Mr. Stephan Lippels Nov 19, 2023
517 Ms. Laura Schlegel Nov 19, 2023
516 Ms. Nambona Yanguere Nov 19, 2023
515 Ms. Erdmute Hagen Nov 19, 2023
514 Dr. Jany Susan HCW Nov 19, 2023
513 Mr. Sidney Shniad Independent Jewish Voices Canada Nov 19, 2023
512 Ms. Kaena Czs Nov 19, 2023
511 Dr. Karen Pearlston Nov 19, 2023
510 Mr. Eli Jany Nov 19, 2023
509 Mr. Dan Maitland Nov 19, 2023
508 Ms. Sylvia Schwarz None Nov 19, 2023
507 Ms. Agi Lukacs Nov 18, 2023
506 Mr. Tim McCaskell NA Nov 18, 2023
505 Mr. Mark Brill Nov 18, 2023
504 Mr. Bill Skidmore Nov 18, 2023
503 Dr. Miriam David Professor emerita UCL Ioe Nov 18, 2023
502 Mrs. Charlotte Prager Williams Jewish Voice for Labour (UK) Nov 18, 2023
501 Mr. DAVID LIDOV Nov 18, 2023
500 Mr. Tony Greenstein Secretary - Unite SE 6246 Nov 18, 2023
499 Mr. John Davies British Actors Equity Nov 18, 2023
498 Ms. Sophia Deeg Nov 18, 2023
497 Dr. Stephen Drury Geologist Nov 18, 2023
496 Ms. Yedida Zalik Nov 18, 2023
495 Mrs. Sonia Fayman sociologist, French Jewish Union for Peace Nov 18, 2023
494 Ms. Erika Seebacher Nov 18, 2023
493 Dr. Gordon Doctorow, Ed.D. Nova Southeastern University Nov 18, 2023
492 Mr. Barry Lipton Nov 18, 2023
491 Ms. Christine Konzen Nov 18, 2023
490 Mr. Jake Javanshir Activist. Nov 18, 2023
489 Mr. Robin Griller Nov 18, 2023
488 Ms. Bob Archer Secretary, Redbridge Trades Council Nov 18, 2023
487 Ms. Liz Fekete Director, Institute of Race Relations Nov 18, 2023
486 Ms. Rina King SAJFP Nov 18, 2023
485 Ms. Laura Scrimshaw Nov 18, 2023
484 Ms. Clare Cowen Nov 18, 2023
483 Ms. Sara Candel Citizen Nov 18, 2023
482 Mr. Graham Bash Member Jewish Voice For Labour Nov 18, 2023
481 Ms. sue goldstein Independent Jewish Voices-Canada Nov 18, 2023
480 Ms. Fred Rodgers Nov 18, 2023
479 Ms. John Peters Nov 18, 2023
478 Mr. Mike Cushman Jewish Voice for Labour (UK) Nov 18, 2023
477 Mr. Steve Silver Nov 18, 2023
476 Dr. Rafal Pankowski NEVER AGAIN Association Nov 18, 2023
475 Ms. Rafal Pankowski NEVER AGAIN Association Nov 18, 2023
474 Ms. Paula Eickmeier Nov 18, 2023
473 Mr. Andrew Klepeis Nov 18, 2023
472 Mr. Daniel Bartel Berater und wissenschaftlicher Referent Nov 18, 2023
471 Mr. Zoe Moellers Nov 18, 2023
470 Ms. Isabell Heber Nov 18, 2023
469 Mr. Roman Urbaner dROMa/Verein Roma-Service, Österreich Nov 18, 2023
468 Ms. Daisy Ann Black Nov 18, 2023
467 Mx. Indeya Raphael Nov 18, 2023
466 Mr. Christian Bernges Nov 18, 2023
465 Ms. Tessa Ast Nov 18, 2023
464 Ms. Sofia Paggi Nov 18, 2023
463 Mr. Pierre-Louis Guidez Nov 18, 2023
462 Ms. ashley johnson Nov 18, 2023
461 Ms. Madora R Nov 18, 2023
460 Ms. Lea Pflueger Nov 18, 2023
459 Ms. Valentin Luntumbue PhD Researcher, NTNU Nov 17, 2023
458 Mr. Kenny Tom Proponent of total denazification Nov 17, 2023
457 Mr. Daniel Thomas Nov 17, 2023
456 Mr. Alex Meyer Nov 17, 2023
455 Ms. Nicholas Buccheri Nov 17, 2023
454 Ms. Della Pirrie Nov 17, 2023
453 Ms. Aisling Doherty-Madrigal Nov 17, 2023
452 Miss. Bianca Nicoleta Oprea Student Nov 17, 2023
451 Mx. Jaime Starr Writer and historian Nov 17, 2023
450 Ms. Hannah Morley Nov 17, 2023
449 Mr. Saptarshi Lahiri Nov 17, 2023
448 Ms. Rebecca Biging Schülerpaten Berlin e.V. Nov 17, 2023
447 Ms. Jane Hill Nov 17, 2023
446 Mr. Rupert Kahn Nov 17, 2023
445 Mr. Brendan Atkinson Broadcasting Engineer Nov 17, 2023
444 Ms. Deborah Biging PhD student, CEU Nov 17, 2023
443 Mr. Henry Kaldhusdal Nov 17, 2023
442 Ms. Leila Gassmann German-American legal professional Nov 17, 2023
441 Ms. Bob Goupillot Nov 17, 2023
440 Mr. Fiachra O Cochlain Student Nov 17, 2023
439 Ms. Cyclone Wehner Journalist, Ethnic Sorb Nov 17, 2023
438 Mx. Samuel Meller Nov 17, 2023
437 Mr. Anay Katyal Nov 17, 2023
436 Ms. Cora Dunlap Nov 17, 2023
435 Ms. Cera McDonald Nov 17, 2023
434 Mr. Raimo Kangasniemi Nov 17, 2023
433 Dr. Stephen Drury Retired Senior Lecturer in Geology, Open University Nov 17, 2023
432 Mr. Felix Egle Nov 17, 2023
431 Ms. Alice Gedamu Nov 17, 2023
430 Ms. Thomas Heaphy Nov 17, 2023
429 Ms. Victoria de Dios Nov 17, 2023
428 Ms. Erika Levy Nov 17, 2023
427 Mx. Aloïse KNORR Nov 17, 2023
426 Ms. Lisa Ausic Doktorandin Anthropologie Nov 17, 2023
425 Ms. Samuel Thomas Nov 17, 2023
424 Miss. Birke Trautvetter Nov 17, 2023
423 Ms. Fiona Rose - Nov 17, 2023
422 Ms. Cole Landsberg Nov 17, 2023
421 Mx. Lane Schnell Nov 17, 2023
420 Ms. Tatjana Xenia Eiler Nov 17, 2023
419 Mr. Joern Janssen IG BAU Nov 17, 2023
418 Ms. Lorena Machado Kaufhold ? Nov 17, 2023
417 Ms. Danielle Oliveira Carneiro Nov 17, 2023
416 Mx. Max King Nov 17, 2023
415 Ms. Maria Zaslavsky Nov 17, 2023
414 Ms. Teresa Price Nov 17, 2023
413 Mr. Kurt Zahn Nov 17, 2023
412 Ms. Alexandra Vraciu Nov 17, 2023
411 Ms. Ana Ticu Nov 17, 2023
410 Mr. Nat Allison Student Nov 17, 2023
409 Ms. Violet Sweet Nov 17, 2023
408 Mr. Christian Meyer Freie Universität Berlin Nov 17, 2023
407 Mr. Moshe Mankoff Please select Nov 17, 2023
406 Mx. Ellie Leela Angermeier Student Nov 17, 2023
405 Ms. Adelina Yaneva Nov 17, 2023
404 Ms. Keren Nsabengo Nov 17, 2023
403 Ms. Sinon Söderlund Nov 17, 2023
402 Mx. Rhys Croucher Nov 17, 2023
401 Ms. Megan Innes Nov 17, 2023
400 Mr. Enes Sackes Student Assistant FU Berlin Nov 17, 2023
399 Ms. Ute Preimann Nov 17, 2023
398 Mr. Eolann Aiken Irischer Student. Nov 17, 2023
397 Mr. Ultan Murray Nov 17, 2023
396 Mr. Jesko Gerken Nov 17, 2023
395 Ms. Sarah Preimann Nov 17, 2023
394 Dr. Daniel Cartwright Nov 17, 2023
393 Mr. Luke Davis a Nov 17, 2023
392 Mx. Fin Owens None Nov 17, 2023
391 Ms. Eva Wilson Student Nov 17, 2023
390 Ms. Hera Ehrhardt Nov 17, 2023
389 Ms. Juliane Meißner Nov 17, 2023
388 Ms. Hannah Roberson Nov 17, 2023
387 Ms. Josephine Lambert Nov 17, 2023
386 Ms. Renate Aspden Nov 17, 2023
385 Mr. Daan de Bakker Nov 17, 2023
384 Mr. Maximilian Engel Nov 17, 2023
383 Ms. Marie Kube Nov 17, 2023
382 Mr. Patrick Sturgess Nov 17, 2023
381 Ms. Linda Clarke Nov 17, 2023
380 Mr. Henning Rasmussen Nov 17, 2023
379 Mr. Guy Midgley Nov 17, 2023
378 Mrs. Zoe Anderson Nov 17, 2023
377 Ms. Mathilda Günzel Nov 17, 2023
376 Mr. Zak Mullin Nov 17, 2023
375 Ms. Ruxandra Costescu researcher Nov 17, 2023
374 Mr. Jan Stewart Nov 17, 2023
373 Mrs. Mel Decorte Nov 17, 2023
372 Mr. Finn Keogh Nov 17, 2023
371 Ms. Caroline Wormell Nov 17, 2023
370 Miss. Amber K Student Nov 17, 2023
369 Mx. Marius Diego Jansen Nov 17, 2023
368 Mr. Marek Grobelny Nov 17, 2023
367 Mr. Lucien Haider Nov 17, 2023
366 Dr. Björn Schenke Nov 17, 2023
365 Mr. Darien Bragg Nov 17, 2023
364 Mr. mark van dijken Nov 17, 2023
363 Mr. Elias Litak Nov 17, 2023
362 Mx. Gok-Lim Finch Writer and artist Nov 17, 2023
361 Dr. Ashli Mullen Sociologist, University of Glasgow/Creative Director, Romano Lav Nov 17, 2023
360 Mr. Jace Proske Nov 17, 2023
359 Mr. Lucas Guarabyra DiEM25 Nov 17, 2023
358 Mx. RJ Leone Nov 17, 2023
357 Mr. Paul Sayers Education Champion / Luton Roma Trust Nov 16, 2023
356 Mx. Robert White Labour councillor, United Kingdom Nov 16, 2023
355 Mr. Christian Carlisle Independent Nov 16, 2023
354 Ms. Victoria Winter Nov 16, 2023
353 Mr. Theriault Martin Researcher GREDA CANADA Nov 16, 2023
352 Ms. Charmaine-Joana Nothnagel Nov 16, 2023
351 Mr. Pádraig Ó Beoláin Nov 16, 2023
350 Ms. Sorcha Sheridan Nov 16, 2023
349 Mr. Kai Page Nov 16, 2023
348 Mr. Eddy Boyer Nov 16, 2023
347 Ms. Lisa Hauptvogel citizen Nov 16, 2023
346 Ms. Rowena Foote Nov 16, 2023
345 Ms. Anna Mira Perkuhn Nov 16, 2023
344 Mr. Rory Ceulen Nov 16, 2023
343 Ms. Piia Brusi Nov 16, 2023
342 Ms. Isa Thompson Nov 16, 2023
341 Mr. Jeremy Dietz Nov 16, 2023
340 Ms. Janina Fehlberg Nov 16, 2023
339 Mr. John Dunn Retired Nov 16, 2023
338 Ms. Maike Schlüter Nov 16, 2023
337 Mr. Zach Styles Nov 16, 2023
336 Ms. Heidy Kempe-Bottcher Nov 16, 2023
335 Mr. Jorrit Drewes Nov 16, 2023
334 Ms. Farina Meiser-Sakallah Nov 16, 2023
333 Ms. Selene Thor Nov 16, 2023
332 Ms. Maria Frieling Nov 16, 2023
331 Ms. Nafsika Papanikolatou Minority Rights Group - Greece Nov 16, 2023
330 Mr. Panayote Dimitras Greek Helsinki Monitor Nov 16, 2023
329 Ms. Sandra Köhler Nov 16, 2023
328 Ms. Monica Lowenberg Educator historian Nov 16, 2023
327 Ms. Anna Maria Grattarola Nov 16, 2023
326 Mr. Nico Sauer Nov 16, 2023
325 Ms. Marta Santos Silva Nov 16, 2023
324 Ms. Jade Jackson Nov 16, 2023
323 Ms. Merilyn Moos Child of Nov 16, 2023
322 Ms. Judith Sian Jones Nov 16, 2023
321 Ms. Rosa Wild Nov 16, 2023
320 Mr. Caleb Burns-Avis Teacher Nov 16, 2023
319 Ms. Shoshana O'Hara Industrial Workers of the World Nov 16, 2023
318 Mr. Bent Langner Nov 16, 2023
317 Miss. Hjördis Christiane Klüver Deutschland Nov 16, 2023
316 Mr. Graeme Atkinson Nov 16, 2023
315 Mr. Mark Metcalf NUJ Nov 16, 2023
314 Ms. Faye Schneider Nov 16, 2023
313 Mx. M Pap Nov 16, 2023
312 Ms. Helle Harke Nov 16, 2023
311 Mr. Gregoire Nups M.Sc. Architekt Nov 16, 2023
310 Ms. sam s student Nov 16, 2023
309 Mr. Marcel Pursche Nov 16, 2023
308 Mr. Marquis Robinson Nov 16, 2023
307 Mr. Julius Beiner Selbständiger Seifensieder, Bergheim Nov 16, 2023
306 Miss. Uma Arruga Nov 16, 2023
305 Mr. David McGrath Nov 16, 2023
304 Mr. Sebastian Bernardy Nov 16, 2023
303 Mr. Joris Warmbier Nov 16, 2023
302 Ms. Sara Becker Southern Methodist University Nov 16, 2023
301 Mr. Tim Hersperger Nov 16, 2023
300 Mr. Val Dajchin Nov 16, 2023
299 Mr. Terry Kieferling Nov 16, 2023
298 Mr. Ingo Stahl-Blood Nov 16, 2023
297 Mr. Charles Mcphedran Nov 16, 2023
296 Mr. Nelson Stanley Nov 16, 2023
295 Miss. Belle Clements Nov 16, 2023
294 Mx. David Bradley Nov 16, 2023
293 Mr. Henri Hiep Nov 16, 2023
292 Dr. William Snyder Nov 16, 2023
291 Ms. malika orendarchuk Nov 16, 2023
290 Ms. Diana Corsten Nov 16, 2023
289 Mx. Elisavet Stylianou Nov 16, 2023
288 Ms. Sarah Howard Nov 16, 2023
287 Miss. Tali Ladd Descendant of Romani Survivors Nov 16, 2023
286 Ms. Tereza Hendl Philosopher and bioethicist, University of Augsburg Nov 16, 2023
285 Ms. Carmel flaherty Nov 16, 2023
284 Mr. Gabriel Flynn Nov 16, 2023
283 Mr. Michal Grzela Nov 16, 2023
282 Ms. Grainne Reidy Writer Nov 16, 2023
281 Mr. marc liam Toolan Lecturer at Universität Hamburg Nov 16, 2023
280 Ms. Jade Barr Nov 16, 2023
279 Ms. Simone Gerdesmeier Nov 16, 2023
278 Ms. Sophie Franklin Lecturer at LMU Munich Nov 16, 2023
277 Dr. Rafael Buhigas UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MADRID Nov 16, 2023
276 Mr. Alex Joseph Nov 16, 2023
275 Ms. Sam Cornelissen Nov 16, 2023
274 Ms. Hanna Grüll Queer Liberation Darmstadt Nov 16, 2023
273 Mr. Tristan Bergh Individual Nov 16, 2023
272 Ms. Astrid Geiermann Nov 16, 2023
271 Miss. Devon Hazel Nov 16, 2023
270 Dr. Lidia Merás Autonomous University of Madrid Nov 16, 2023
269 Ms. Marie-Therese Straus Nov 16, 2023
268 Mr. Richard O'Neill Lead Storyteller Nov 16, 2023
267 Mrs. Frances Reilly Nov 16, 2023
266 Ms. Sofija Ana Zovko Nov 16, 2023
265 Ms. Aradia Farmer Nov 15, 2023
264 Dr. Martin Potter Nov 15, 2023
263 Ms. Wendy Peterson Nov 15, 2023
262 Mr. Dominic Brassington Teacher Nov 15, 2023
261 Mr. Vassilis Tsarnas Volunteer, Greek Helsinki Monitor Nov 15, 2023
260 Mr. Mateusz Gil - Nov 15, 2023
259 Miss. Celeste Callen Nov 15, 2023
258 Ms. Sarah Phelps Nov 15, 2023
257 Mr. Florian Tacorian Youth Ambassador / World Roma Federation Nov 15, 2023
256 Mr. James Pocknee N/A Nov 15, 2023
255 Mr. Jeffrey MCCARTHY Retired Nov 15, 2023
254 Ms. Célia Gomes Nov 15, 2023
253 Dr. Madeline Potter Nov 15, 2023
252 Ms. Midnight Lee Nov 15, 2023
251 Mx. Jo Walton Nov 15, 2023
250 Ms. Tara Gold Nov 15, 2023
249 Dr. Paul Cowdell Nov 15, 2023
248 Miss. Anja Meyer Sídhe Press Nov 15, 2023
247 Ms. Joanna Laromani Nov 15, 2023
246 Ms. Ryan Ruby Writer Nov 15, 2023
245 Dr. Oliver Milne Nov 15, 2023
244 Mr. Christopher Gooch Nov 15, 2023
243 Ms. Jane Dobson Nov 15, 2023
242 Mr. Henning Kober Schriftsteller und Journalist Nov 13, 2023
241 Ms. Marion Knorr Nov 11, 2023
240 Ms. Britta Kollberg Nov 10, 2023
239 Ms. Annemarie Laner artist freelancer Nov 08, 2023
238 Ms. Adriana Elter Familienhilfe / Förderverein Foma Nov 07, 2023
237 Mr. Armand Baratow Schüler Nov 06, 2023
236 Mr. Andreas Hechler Nov 05, 2023
235 Mr. Oliver Vogel Nov 04, 2023
234 Ms. barbara Likus Stadträtin Nov 04, 2023
233 Mr. Mduduzi Khumalo (PlusX) Blackdefinitionmatters Nov 04, 2023
232 Ms. Bettina Siegele Nov 03, 2023
231 Dr. Markus Schlagnitweit Nov 02, 2023
230 Mr. Andreas Knitz Artist Nov 02, 2023
229 Dr. BARBARA KANE Psychoanalyst Nov 01, 2023
228 Mr. Joachim Brenner Geschäftsleitung Förderverein Roma e. V. Nov 01, 2023
227 Dr. Daniel Baranowski Nov 01, 2023
226 Ms. Angela Anderson Kunsthochschule Kassel Nov 01, 2023
225 Ms. Esther Strauß Performance artist Okt 31, 2023
224 Ms. Evelyn Stone Okt 30, 2023
223 Mr. Jure Leko Okt 30, 2023
222 Mr. Markus Ostermair Autor Okt 30, 2023
221 Mr. Prof. Dr. Wilhelm Kreutz Mannheimer Altertumsverein von 1859 Okt 29, 2023
220 Ms. Petra Winterstein Okt 28, 2023
219 Mr. Leander Sukov Generalsekretär der Louise Aston Gesellschaft Okt 28, 2023
218 Mr. Joachim Heizmann Okt 28, 2023
217 Mrs. Barbara Pier Malerin Okt 27, 2023
216 Ms. Jennifer Grund Okt 27, 2023
215 Ms. Louise Marschall Okt 27, 2023
214 Mx. Nora Löffler Okt 27, 2023
213 Mx. Josephine Wunderberg Okt 27, 2023
212 Ms. Lea Lemke Okt 27, 2023
211 Ms. Leah Rajchlin Okt 27, 2023
210 Mr. Niklas Fromme Okt 27, 2023
209 Mr. Wouter J. van Vloten Independent researcher Romani communities Okt 27, 2023
208 Mr. Michael Nething Okt 26, 2023
207 Ms. Hanna Steinert Okt 26, 2023
206 Mr. Maxym Bliznyuk citizen Okt 25, 2023
205 Ms. Ingrid Lucia Ernst Dramaturg Okt 25, 2023
204 Mr. Leonid Rota Okt 25, 2023
203 Ms. Anna Jäger SAVVY Contemporary Okt 25, 2023
202 Mr. Orhan Akkaba Privat Person Okt 25, 2023
201 Ms. Iraida Maidanets Haus der kultur Schydytschyn Okt 25, 2023
200 Ms. Suzana Milevska Independent curator and researcher Okt 24, 2023
199 Ms. Daniel Antoszyk Okt 24, 2023
198 Mrs. Uwe Schräpler Okt 24, 2023
197 Dr. Anika Walke Associate Professor of History, Washington University in St. Louis, MO, USA Okt 24, 2023
196 Mr. Oliver Knabe Okt 24, 2023
195 Ms. Maryna Strilchuk Okt 24, 2023
194 Mr. Walter Burkhardt 73655 Okt 24, 2023
193 Miss. Svitlana Pashkevych TENET - Center for Social Transformations Okt 24, 2023
192 Ms. Monika Schickel Okt 24, 2023
191 Ms. Volodymyr SHCHERBAKOV Roma activities Okt 24, 2023
190 Dr. Kai Langer Direktor / Stiftung Gedenkstätten Sachsen-Anhalt Okt 24, 2023
189 Dr. Oksana Ferents independent researcher Okt 24, 2023
188 Ms. Tetiana Pastushenko Institute of History of Ukraine Okt 24, 2023
187 Ms. Deghnev Viktor Home Okt 24, 2023
186 Miss. Svitlana Pashkevych TENET - Center for Social Transformations Okt 24, 2023
185 Ms. Tetiana Storozhko Executive Director of TENET - Center for Social Transformations Okt 24, 2023
184 Ms. Liubov Danylenko Aktivistin / TENET - Center for Social Transformations Okt 24, 2023
183 Ms. Grattan Puxon chair Okt 24, 2023
182 Ms. Josefine Geier Okt 23, 2023
181 Mr. Sandro Eiler Okt 23, 2023
180 Ms. Claudia Rodopman VVN Okt 23, 2023
179 Mrs. Katrin Brüggemann VVN Konstanz Okt 23, 2023
178 Mr. Michael Bernheim Erinnerungswerkstatt Augsburg Okt 23, 2023
177 Ms. Dieter Lachenmayer Okt 23, 2023
176 Ms. Karin Apelt Heilpraktikerin Okt 23, 2023
175 Ms. Gudrun Greth Stolperstein-Initiative Stuttgart-Ost Okt 23, 2023
174 Ms. Gisela Kehrer-Bleicher Okt 23, 2023
173 Ms. Renata Conkova Bürolietung/Landesverband Sinti Und Roma RomnoKher e.V Okt 23, 2023
172 Mr. Timo Reinfrank Vorstand der Amadeu Antonio Stiftung Okt 23, 2023
171 Ms. Nina Ruhnau Okt 22, 2023
170 Ms. Frances Breden UdK Okt 22, 2023
169 Mr. Matthias Reichelt Okt 22, 2023
168 Ms. Barbara Danckwortt Okt 22, 2023
167 Mr. Frank Brendle Geschäftsführer des Bildungswerkes für Erinnerungsarbeit und Frieden, Berlin Okt 22, 2023
166 Ms. Anna Determann Okt 20, 2023
165 Ms. Jean Kommers Radboud Universität Nijmegen Okt 20, 2023
164 Ms. Valentina Becker Okt 20, 2023
163 Ms. Jens Hellmann RomnoKher Thüringen Okt 20, 2023
162 Ms. Funda Karaca Kulturreferat LHM | Public Art München Okt 20, 2023
161 Ms. Angela Lux Okt 19, 2023
160 Ms. katja kinder Vorstand ADEFRA e.V. Okt 19, 2023
159 Ms. katja kinder GF Okt 19, 2023
158 Mr. Julian Harm Okt 19, 2023
157 Ms. Elizabeta Jonuz Prof. Dr. Hochschule Hannover Okt 19, 2023
156 Ms. Henriette Gunkel Professor Okt 19, 2023
155 Mr. Christoph Leucht Hildegard Lagrenne Stiftung Okt 18, 2023
154 Mrs. Lisette Buchholz Verlegerin des persona verlags Okt 18, 2023
153 Ms. Cassandra Thiesen Africa Multiple Cluster of Excellence, University of Bayreuth Okt 18, 2023
152 Ms. Monika Übelhör Okt 18, 2023
151 Ms. Izabela Alibajro RomBuk Mitarbeiterin des Rom e.V. Okt 18, 2023
150 Mr. Alexander Diepold Madhouse gemeinnützige GmbH München Okt 18, 2023
149 Ms. Matthias Hofmann Okt 18, 2023
148 Ms. Susanne Weber Mauthausen Komitee Stuttgart e.V. Okt 18, 2023
147 Mr. Romeo Franz MEP Okt 18, 2023
146 Ms. Bernd Köhler Grafiker, Musiker Okt 18, 2023
145 Mr. Christoph Rapp Okt 18, 2023
144 Ms. Arbnora Kastrati Okt 18, 2023
143 Ms. Johannes Söhner Okt 18, 2023
142 Ms. Anna-Lena Maul Karola e.V. Okt 18, 2023
141 Mr. David Kwiek Künstler/Tänzer/Choreograf Okt 18, 2023
140 Ms. Sabine Allwinn Okt 18, 2023
139 Mrs. Sadija Kavgic journalist Okt 18, 2023
138 Mrs. Hilde Seibert-Schnell Okt 17, 2023
137 Ms. Siglinde Adam de Rivadeneira Mauthausen Komitee dtut Okt 17, 2023
136 Mr. Rainer Friedrich St. Josefspflege Mulfingen Okt 17, 2023
135 Mr. Martin Heiming Okt 17, 2023
134 Ms. Uta Horstmann Dipl. Sozialpädagogin Okt 17, 2023
133 Ms. Jovica Arvanitelli VDSR-BW Beratungsstelle für gleichberechtigte Teilhabe Okt 17, 2023
132 Ms. Mathias Staenke Okt 17, 2023
131 Mr. Ralf Jesse Journalist Okt 17, 2023
130 Dr. Maja Figge Okt 17, 2023
129 Ms. Jakob Lehmann VDSR Okt 17, 2023
128 Mrs. Magdalena Jäger Landesverband Okt 17, 2023
127 Mr. Markus Winterstein Okt 17, 2023
126 Mr. Christian Biehl Okt 17, 2023
125 Mrs. Rike Reiniger Author Okt 17, 2023
124 Ms. Michaela Saliari-Abdelatif Trägerverein Freies Kinderhaus e.V. Okt 17, 2023
123 Ms. Ingrid Bauz Generalsekretärin des Comité International de Mauthausen Okt 17, 2023
122 Mrs. Laura Dr. Bettag Okt 17, 2023
121 Mr. GERT WEISSKIRCHEN Europa-Union Rhein-Neckar Okt 17, 2023
120 Ms. Veronika Lantigua Javier Okt 17, 2023
119 Mr. Wolfgang Berger Okt 17, 2023
118 Dr. Brian Currid Übersetzer Okt 17, 2023
117 Mr. Ricardo-Lenzi Laubinger Sinti-Union Hessen e.V. Okt 17, 2023
116 Miss. Elizaveta Khan Integrationshaus e.V. Okt 17, 2023
115 Ms. Carmen Melanie Spitta Melanie Spitta Memorials Frankfurt Okt 17, 2023
114 Ms. Sabine Schneider Träger der Jugendhilfe Okt 17, 2023
113 Mr. Timur Beygo Leitung Sozialberatung Förderverein Roma e.V. Frankfurt am Main Okt 16, 2023
112 Ms. Nadine Blumer Okt 16, 2023
111 Dr. Susanne Knittel Associate professor, Utrecht University Okt 16, 2023
110 Ms. Ivana Forster Okt 16, 2023
109 Mr. Peter Rummel Okt 16, 2023
108 Ms. Marion Keßler Sozialarbeiterin B.A. Okt 16, 2023
107 Ms. Karin Cudak Europa-Universität Flensburg Okt 16, 2023
106 Miss. Ivalina Boneva Okt 16, 2023
105 Ms. Carola Spadoni Artist and Filmmaker Okt 15, 2023
104 Ms. Klaus Temme Okt 15, 2023
103 Ms. Barbara Sperr Okt 15, 2023
102 Ms. Sanna Stegmaier Okt 15, 2023
101 Mrs. Paula Marie Berdrow Okt 15, 2023
100 Ms. Edith Goergen Okt 15, 2023
99 Mr. Hans-Günther Schramm Okt 14, 2023
98 Ms. Margareta Merenciana Triana Okt 14, 2023
97 Dr. Hannelore Gilsenbach Okt 14, 2023
96 Ms. Michael Reischmann Consultant Okt 14, 2023
95 Ms. Angelika Schmitt-'Rößer Teacher Okt 14, 2023
94 Ms. Susanne Goodman Okt 14, 2023
93 Mx. Helen Ruck Heinrich Böll Stiftung Schleswig-Holstein Okt 14, 2023
92 Ms. Marianne Bosshard Prof. D. med. Okt 14, 2023
91 Mr. Henok Getachew Woldegebreal Artist /Henokspace Okt 14, 2023
90 Ms. Lea De Gregorio Autorin Okt 14, 2023
89 Ms. Elena Quintarelli Freelancer political educator Okt 14, 2023
88 Ms. gabriele merci Okt 13, 2023
87 Mx. B Jarlman Okt 13, 2023
86 Mr. Peter Dippoldsmann Okt 13, 2023
85 Ms. Regine Wittram Okt 13, 2023
84 Mx. Jens Walther Okt 13, 2023
83 Ms. Tamara Levitz Professor of Musicology and Comparative Literature, UCLA Okt 13, 2023
82 Mrs. Sophia Strähhuber Okt 13, 2023
81 Ms. Barbaraü Weißbach Okt 13, 2023
80 Ms. Inge Mirtschink Okt 13, 2023
79 Ms. Hajo Leib Verein EL-DE-Haus e.V. Okt 13, 2023
78 Ms. Mandy Schatzmann Okt 13, 2023
77 Dr. Rainer Boettge Initiative 9.november Frankfurt Okt 13, 2023
76 Ms. Karl Rössel Journalist / Recherche International e.V. Okt 13, 2023
75 Mrs. Eva Weber Vorstand der Forschungsgesellschaft Flucht + Migration e.V. Okt 13, 2023
74 Ms. Christa Aretz Okt 13, 2023
73 Ms. Dagmar Heinen Okt 13, 2023
72 Mrs. Shira Gensch Okt 13, 2023
71 Mrs. Gabriela Pollmann Okt 13, 2023
70 Mx. Nelio Mayer Okt 13, 2023
69 Mr. Patrick Rose Okt 13, 2023
68 Mr. Albrecht Kieser voelkernmord-erinnern.de Okt 13, 2023
67 Ms. Franzi Sessler Okt 13, 2023
66 Ms. Ulrike Ganz Privat Okt 13, 2023
65 Mrs. Alexandra Ehlting Okt 13, 2023
64 Ms. Editha Oppermann Vorstandsvorsitzende Förderverein Roma e.V. Okt 13, 2023
63 Mr. Walter Fries Mitglied des Vorstandes des Förderverein Roma e.V. Okt 13, 2023
62 Ms. Fügen Turhan Okt 13, 2023
61 Ms. Dr. Margherita Zander ehemals FH Münster Okt 13, 2023
60 Mx. Isabell Harstick Okt 13, 2023
59 Ms. Melanie Brünger Okt 13, 2023
58 Ms. Renate Schüssler Okt 13, 2023
57 Ms. Heike Sadrozinski Okt 13, 2023
56 Ms. Brigitte Hahn Okt 13, 2023
55 Dr. Silke Schneider Hochschule Bielefeld Okt 13, 2023
54 Ms. Michelle Mila Van Burik India ki Rasta Okt 13, 2023
53 Mx. Sascha Rubel Okt 13, 2023
52 Ms. Seda Aslan Okt 13, 2023
51 Ms. Claudia Sternberg Okt 13, 2023
50 Ms. Rebecca Stang Okt 13, 2023
49 Mr. Martin Lubkowitz Okt 13, 2023
48 Ms. Alexandra Wyschka Okt 13, 2023
47 Ms. Hanan Benammar artist Okt 13, 2023
46 Ms. Ruben Pellar Übersetzer Okt 13, 2023
45 Ms. Uli Hahn Okt 13, 2023
44 Ms. Erika Schulze Professorin, Hochschule Bielefeld, Fachbereich Sozialwesen Okt 13, 2023
43 Ms. Simone Schönett Schriftstellerin Okt 13, 2023
42 Mrs. Tanja Schmidt Okt 13, 2023
41 Ms. Irmgard Eulberg Okt 13, 2023
40 Ms. Insa Wilke Literaturkritikerin Okt 13, 2023
39 Ms. Ana Maria Geamanu Okt 13, 2023
38 Ms. Christiane Spielmanns Okt 13, 2023
37 Mr. Jonas Höltig Okt 13, 2023
36 Mrs. Marina Mayer-Tasch Evaluatorin Okt 13, 2023
35 Mrs. Barbara Voigt Rentnerin Okt 13, 2023
34 Mr. Franz-Elias Schneck Sinti-Aktivist Okt 13, 2023
33 Ms. Imke Dyck Okt 13, 2023
32 Ms. Lorely French Prof. of German, Pacific University, Oregon USA Okt 13, 2023
31 Mr. Günter Baumann Okt 12, 2023
30 Ms. Melitta Depner Okt 12, 2023
29 Dr. Joanne Clement Lecturer, England Okt 12, 2023
28 Ms. Daniela Hesse Okt 12, 2023
27 Mr. Wolfgang Richter Jugendclub Courage Köln e Okt 12, 2023
26 Ms. Viola Brings Okt 12, 2023
25 Mr. Wilfried Ihrig editor - author Okt 12, 2023
24 Mr. Jonas D. Fegert Researcher Okt 12, 2023
23 Ms. Ulli Janetzki Okt 12, 2023
22 Mx. Christoph Schulenkorf Okt 12, 2023
21 Ms. Beate Ziegs Okt 12, 2023
20 Mr. Hans D. Christ Okt 12, 2023
19 Ms. Leonie Mechelhoff Okt 12, 2023
18 Ms. Jonas Steinleitner Okt 12, 2023
17 Ms. Michael Dohle Okt 12, 2023
16 Ms. Weena Mallmann Okt 12, 2023
15 Ms. Nora Kießer Okt 12, 2023
14 Mr. Ares Shporta Director - Lumbardhi Foundation Okt 12, 2023
13 Mr. Alexander Rönisch Projektleiter Wir sind Hier! Okt 12, 2023
12 Mr. Mirano Cavaljeti - Richter Okt 12, 2023
11 Dr. Jennifer Evans Carleton University Okt 12, 2023
10 Ms. Martha Kleedörfer Vorsitzende DIE LINKE. Berlin Mitte Okt 12, 2023
9 Mr. Christian Dettler Okt 12, 2023
8 Mr. Hartmut Klenke Okt 12, 2023
7 Ms. Jezabel Baudo Okt 12, 2023
6 Mr. Felix Büchner Freies Musikzentrum e. V. Okt 12, 2023
5 Ms. Elisabeth Ruge Autorin/Literaturagentin Okt 12, 2023
4 Ms. Britta Isenrath Okt 12, 2023
3 Ms. Alina Oftadeh Press/RomaTrial Okt 12, 2023
2 Ms. Juliane Logsch Studentin am Zentrum für Antisemitismusforschung (TU Berlin) Okt 12, 2023
1 Mr. Erni von Aster Grenzgaenger JB Okt 12, 2023